Candidates

SR Seat Congress BJP SP BSP
1. .Narela Jaswant Rana Ajit Khtri Zile Singh Sharad Kumar
2. Burari Deepak Tyagi Sri Krishan Tyagi S P Singh Anand Mohan Joshi
3. Timarpur Surinder Pal Singh Bitto Surya Prakash Khatri A Mishra Sanjeev Kumar
4. Adarsh Nagar Mangat Ram Singhal Ravinder Singh Khurana (SAD) Sanjay Nagpal
5. Badli Devinder Yadav Rajesh Yadav Suresh Tomar Ajesh Yadav
6. Rithala Shambhu Pal Sharma Kulwant Rana Rambeer Singh
7. Bawana Surinder Kumar Ch Chand Ram Ram Chandra
8. Mundka Dr. P.C. Kaushik Manoj Shokeen Jasbeer
9. Kirari Smt. Shabnam Riyaz Anil Jha A S Yadav Rampal Singh
10. Sultanpur Jaikishen Nand Ram Bagri Satyapal Singh
11. Nangloi Bijender Singh Raj Singh C S Rathore Naresh Goyal
12. Mangolpuri Raj Kumar Chauhan Yogesh Atray Mukesh Kumar Ahlawat
13. Rohini Bijender Jindal Jai Bhagwan Agarwal O. P. Malhotra
14. Shalimar Bagh Ram Kailash Gupta Ravindra Bansal Mukesh Rajor
15. Shakurbasti DR. S. C. VATS Shyam Lal Garg Jaydeep Das
16. Tri Nagar Anil Bhardwaj Nand Kishore Garg Puran Mal Goyal
17. Wazirpur Harishankar Gupta Mange Ram Garg Janesh Kumar Bhadana
18. Model Town Kunwar Karan Singh Bhola Nath S N Yadav Solomon George
19. Sadar Bazar Rajesh Jain Jai Prakash G S Rathore Rajendra Kumar Prajapati
20. Chandni Chowk Prahlad Singh Sawhney Praveen Khandelwal Mohd Mushtaq Khan
21. Matia Mahal Mehmood Zia Talat Sultana G S Chawla Abhay Singh Yadav
22. Ballimaran Haroon Yusuf Moti Lal Sodhi Rajinder Bagri Musrafeen
23. Karol Bagh Madan Khairwal S P Ratawal Veena Singh
24. Patel Nagar Rajesh Lilothia Dr. Anita Arya Madan Lal
25. Moti Nagar Anjali Rai Subash Sachdeva L B Pandey Virendra Kumar Mahajan
26. Madipur Malaram Gangwal Kailash Sankla Mohan Lal
27. Rajori Garden Dayanand Chandila Avtar Singh (SAD) Shamsher Singh Mehandi
28. Hari Nagar Ramesh Lamba H S Balli Prem Sharma
29. Tilak Nagar Dr. Anita Babar O P Babbar Arvindra Singh
30. Janakpuri Deepak Arora Prof. Jagdish Mukhi Prem Chand Deshwal
31. Vikaspuri Nand Kishore Kishan Gehlot Iqbal Ahmed Ashok Kumar Lakda
32. Uttam Nagar Mukesh Sharma Pawan Sharma Om Prakash Jain
33. Dwarka Mahabal Mishra Praduman Rajput Babu Ram
34. Matiala Somesh Shaukeen Kamaljeet Sherawat Anita Yadav Manoj Bhardwaj
35. Najafgarh Kanwal Singh Yadav Rajesh Sharma O P Singh Bijendra Dutt
36. Bijwasan Vijay Singh Lochhav Sat Prakash Rana R S Yadav Vinod Kumar Yadav
37. Palam Mahinder Yadav Dharmdev Solanki Madan Mohan
38. Delhi Cantt Ashok Ahuja Karan Singh Tanwar Shrichand Chouhan
39. Rajendra Nagar Ramakant Goswami Puran Chand Yogi Trilok Chand
40. New Delhi Sheila Dikshit Vijay Jolly Rajiv Singh
41. Jangpura Manjinder Singh Sirsa (SAD) Gaje Singh
42. Kasturba Nagar Neeraj Basoya Sushil Chaowdhary Satish Basoya
43. Malviya Nagar Smt. Kiran Walia Ran Bhaj Shripal Saini
44. RK Puram Barkha Singh Radhey Shayam Sharma Kulbeer Singh
45. Mehrauli Yoganand Shastri Sher Singh Dagar Ved Prakash
46. Chhatarpur Balram Talwar Braham Singh Tanwar Kunwar Singh Tomer
47. Deoli Buta Singh Ch. Bhim Singh Shri Lal
48. Ambedkar Nagar Chaudhary Prem Singh Suresh Pahalvan Prahlad Kumar
49. Sangam Vihar Amod Kant Dr. SCL Gupta Anand Gupta Ranjeet Singh
50. Greater Kailash Jitender Kochhar Vijay Kumar Malhotra Rajendra Kumar Gupta
51. Kalkaji Subhash chopra Jai Gopal Abrol Avinash Kaur
52. Tughlaqabad Shishpal Ramesh Bidhuri Sahi Ram
53. Badarpur Ramveer Singh Bidhuri Khem Chand M S Khan Ram Singh Netaji
54. Okhla Parvez Hashmi Surendra Bidhuri Amanutullah Khan Brahma Singh
55. Trilok Puri Anjana Pracha Sunil Ved Ganga Ram
56. Kondli Ambrish Singh Gautam Dushyant Gautam Chandra Pal Singh
57. Patpargunj Anil Chaudhary Nakul Bhardwaj Jaibir Singh Madan Singh
58. Laxmi Nagar A K Walia Murari Singh Pawar O S Yadav Avinash Sharma
59. Vishwas Nagar Naseeb Singh O P Sharma Narendra Kumar Pandey
60. Krishna Nagar Deepika Khullar Dr. Harshvardhan Kamruddin
61. Gandhi Nagar Arvinder Singh Lovely Kalpana Jain Sanjay Gaud
62. Shahdara Narendra Nath Jitender Singh Shanty (SAD) Vijay Pal
63. Seemapuri Veer Singh Dhingan Chandra Pal Lallan Prasad
64. Rohtash Nagar Ram Babu Sharma Alok Kumar Lokesh Dixit
65. Seelampur Mateen Ahmed Seetaram Gupta Masood Khan Haji Afzal
66. Ghonda Bhisham Sharma Sahib Singh Chauhan Rohtash Kumar
67. Babarpur Anil Vashisth Naresh Gaur Shahnawaz Khan Haji Dilshad Ali
68. Gokulpur Baljor Singh Ranjit Kashyap Surendra Kumar
69. Mustufabad Hassan Ahmed Yogendra sharma Sharafat Ali Sher Khan Malik
70. Karawal nagar Diwan Singh Niyol Mohan Singh Bisht Haseeb Khan Harendra Kumar Sharma

If you want to include or edit any information on this page please contact Mr. Saifi at info@delhielections.com or you can call him at 09818123697 in Delhi.


Comments

No comments yet.

Leave a comment

(required)

(required)